1. 8 марта Гомель
2. Авалон Бизнес Логос(Минск)
3. Авангард трэйдинг(карусель ритэйл,туда-сюда)Брест 060220
4. Авантаж Трейд Брест040121(Anton Navrotskiy Novak)
5. Авиакурьер плюс ООО(Могилев)
6. АвиаСити Минск
7. Авиаторг плюс ООО(Могилев)
8. Авистрейд Минск211220(А-дента)
9. АВКомЭкспресс (ЭлектроВектор, Норбек Инжиниринг) Минск
10. Автосиб
11. АвтоТехНаладка Гомель
12. АвтоЭкспрессШарм
13. Автокиликлия(плюс)120220
14. АвтоЛайтТранс
15. АвтоЮЛЗ-транс
16. Агарти Бобруйск 020820
17. Аграриум
18. АгриКультура Техно ООО
19. Агродельта Минск140220
20. АгроИнструм ООО гМинск
21. Агрокомбинат Сергеевичи
22. АгроЛайф ТД Лобня РФ111120
23. Агромилк Молодечно
24. АгроПолиХим Минск
25. АгроСнабПоставка Плюс Минск
26. АгроСоюзТорг Боровляны230220
27. АгроЭкоТрейд Брест 050220
28. Адамат-Комплект ООО
29. Адельвейс(древ)
30. Адэвис ООО
31. АЖМ Трейд
32. Ажулас
33. АзерБелТрейд
34. Азимут Тверь РФ230120
35. АИЗ (Арматурно-Изоляторный завод )Шклов
36. АИЗ МЗВЛ
37. Айрон экспресс
38. Аир Фильтр Молодечно
39. АкваПромСтрой ООО
40. Акватехнология г. Гродно
41. Аккомтранс Логистик Минск240121
42. Аккурат Сервис ООО(Витебск)
43. Аккуратсервис
44. Акрикам Сеница230920
45. Акрон Групп Мргилев091220
46. Актамир Гомель
47. АКл» ООО
48. АктивАбсолютСтрой
49. АланПакт
50. Алвеста Гатово
51. Ализа-Тайл(ОккоРемСтрой,ГалеонГолд-М,Мир Инструмента-Богданов Петр Я,ФрешТрипЛайм) Минск120420
52. Александр и Ксения ( тд Анапреенко) Гомель250320
53. Алгис&Ко Гатово190220
54. Александр и Ксения Гомель
55. Алижан Минск
56. АлирПром Минск 193292170
57. Алнара-трэйд
58. Алсан
59. алсевал
60. Альбион Групп Минск
61. Альмирком ООО
62. АльтерФибра(Минск)
63. Альтэкспром ЭКСП(Минск)
64. альфаскайпрофиль (минск)
65. АльфаСлав
67. АлюПрофСвет
68. Альфа Скай
70. Амас Авто
71. Амас Логистик Тарасово210320
72. Амигус
73. АМЖтрейд
74. АМК-ЭкоСтафф ЧУП
75. Амкодор-Эластомер (Фаниполь)
76. АМ транс инвест Москва290220
77. Анапреенко Торговый Дом( Александр и Ксения) (Гомель)
78. Ангрупп-М Минск192480751 220720
79. Анд-888 г.Бобруйск
80. Андэрвэй ООО(ип Ярошук Н.Н)
81. АНЗУД Минск
82. Антрекот ООО
83. Аникрон-Бел ЭКСП(Гомель)
84. Анкорес-электро Минск230620
85. Апм тетраморф
86. АрболитБай
87. Арвак Минск190520
88. Арлекс Минск
89. Арбург Минск120220
90. Аргумент Логистик
91. Аркада Витебск130320
92. Арктическая звезда Минск110520
93. Арлекс Минск140220
94. Арма Групп Компани
95. Арматр(Феоникс)ООО
96. Армкомплект Гродно260121(mslauto)
97. АРНИКА-Агро (Могилев)
98. АрсанГрупп (СморгоньВнешТорг) Сморгонь291020
99. АртемМебель Гомель
100. АртГрупп ООО
101. АртиноБел( СветАльфаПлюс)
102. Артмебель(Гомель)
103. АртПлан техно минск
104. АртХольц(Флоратимбер,Артур Геворкян)Фаниполь110520
105. Архбет
106. Аса Про Минск210520
107. АСБ-Агро Городец ЗАО
108. Асбуктрейд Минск
109. Аскайд Минск 170620
110. Асмакс Групп Минск080420
111. Асток ООО Гомель
112. Астра Профиль Минск080420
113. Астра Строительные Системы ООО
114. АтираСервис
115. АурумАгро
116. АурумЭнергоПром 200120
117. АхаглассБел Пинск120520
118. АэроМаш(Мичулищи)
119. АэроСтар (Гатово),он же КсенияИванова, САВ плюс, Богдан Полина, Мартиросян
120. А-88 логистическая компания Минск300720
121. Бависервис
122. Базовая комплектация Минск
123. Баир Вест Могилев
124. Балтик Мастер
125. Барановичский завод автоматических линий
126. Барановичская птицефабрика н.п.Русино260320
127. Барановичский хлебозавод
128. Баланс Торг Минск251120
129. БалансТоргЛогистик Минск280520
130. Белафлора Минск110520
131. БарХим Барановичи
132. Беккер систем Гомель
133. БелАбедДинг ИООО Гродно
134. БелАма Плюс НПП ООО
135. Белантра
136. БелАвтоСпецГрупп
137. Белантрастрой(Минск)
138. БелБульба ООО
139. Белвитунифарм (Витебск)
140. Белвудтехно
141. Белга-Пром Осиповичи/Минск081020
142. БелГом(колбасные изделия)
143. Белдверь Иван Емельянов, Кирилл Волков (171220)
144. Белдверь ООО(Витебск)
145. Белдизельснаб(Гомель)
146. БелДиМетСервис
147. БелДрев-Гро(БелДрев-Вит) ООО
148. БелДревУголь Уречье090720
149. БелЕвроПалетПлюс(Calator LT)180320
150. БелЕвроЭкспедиция 050220
151. Белкрамаагро ООО
152. БелКиличей ООО
153. БелКондитер Гродно
154. БелЛесФормат Шклов050420
155. БелМеталИнвест
156. Беловежская медовая компания (Брест)
157. Белреахим (Минск)
158. БелРезиноТехника Бобруйск
159. Белроскерамика Минск 060220
160. БелРосМагистраль Бобруйск 091120
161. Белрустек
162. Белс Брест060620
163. БелСтройМаяк ООО Гомель
164. Белскорпио Минск190520
165. БелТехИмпорт Домодедово 230220
166. БелТрансАврас Хатежино 121120
167. Белтрансинфо Наровля191120
168. БелКиличей
169. БелПромУтильНадзор Минск
170. Белсавмаш Гомель231120
171. БелТИЗ Гродно210220
172. Белфаском Минск 170620
173. Белфорт
174. БелУльтраПак
175. БелХудожКерамика Радошковичи091120
176. Белэнергосфера Могилев300720
177. БелЮниМейт(МикСмартАльянс) Могилев
178. Белый ЛОТОС ТИПОГРАФИЯ Минск020420
179. Березинский мясокомбинат
180. Берестейское КФХ Бульково Брест
181. БерталСервис(Тихоновская Ольга)
182. Бешенковичи Агро Продукт
183. БЗБХ(Брестский Завод Бытовой Химии)
184. БЗТДиА Бобруйский Завод Тракторных Деталей и Агрегатов
185. Бизнес горизонтООО 
186. Биллитон Сервис(Исакидис)РФ
187. БиоВаст Лида ооо
188. БиоЛесРесурс Береза240820
189. БиолЭкоСистемс Озерцо071020
190. БиоТехСнаб (Маз-Камаз) Могилев
191. БиоПак Инжиниринг
192. бликиф ЧП
193. Блэк Стори( ИП Гешкевич Максим Владимирович) Минск210920
194. Бликур ООО(Минск)
195. Бобруйский Кожевенный завод
196. Бобруйский мясокомбинат 240620
197. Борисовский завод агрегатов 180320
198. Борисовский завод полимерной тары «Полимиз» 
199. Борисовский консервный завод 120220
200. БосфорТранс Колядичи061020
201. Бофорти
202. БПтехноИнвест(Гродно.д.Жихи)
203. БРАВТ ООО
204. БРАВТ
205. Бранковин ОАО Новополоцк
206. БрендСпан Могилев230920
207. Брестагромаркет Брест180720
208. Брестский завод бытовой химии
209. БрестСельМаш
210. Брестский электроламповый завод 130320
211. Бросвил(Минск)
212. Бросвил
213. Быховский консервный завод
214. Бьюти Драйф
215. БестКлимат Минск
216. Быховский Консервно-овощесушильный завод
217. Быстроходофф
218. Будорама
219. БэстКлиматТорг Минск
220. Бюро экспорта» г. Гродно 
221. Валекасо(ИП Сромук Екатерина)
222. ВАП логистик Полоцк050820
223. ВВК Трейд(Гродно)230120
224. Велвейс инжиниринг Минск290220
225. ВелесКорм Минск020320
226. ВелесСнабФуд(Минск) 
227. Велесааграгаспадар
228. ВелТрейдСервис Гродно
229. Верде Грано ООО Минск(Молодечн)
230. Вереск дистрибюшен Минск
231. Верховичский крахмальный завод 220520
232. Вестпрофит Брест171120
233. Весттрейдинг. Колодищи
234. ВетАльянс(Хематекс)
235. ВиАн Престиж
236. ВиватТорг Минск
237. ВидСервисСтрой
238. ВиолБрестСнаб ООО
239. Витебский плодоовощной комбинат
240. ВивТранс(ВиФТрансфер)
241. ВитрумКлима
242. ВитСемпо
243. Видбелгрупп
244. ВикариСофт Минск 240220
245. Виледа Пак(Кронекс,Царицанский Арсений)Минск210220
246. Вилермакс(Ничипорук Маесим)Барановичи 120220
247. Виннертрейд(кэпитал24)
248. ВинФлор Минск230320
249. витебчанка ЧП
250. ВипНетВоркс Брест
251. ВиргоГрупп ( ВиргоТрансЛогистика, ИП Зарецкий ВС, ВиргоТрансАвто) Смоленск061120
252. ВиртусТренд
253. ВитаГарден Минск250121
254. Витебское Лукошко( Фабрика фруктовых вкусов, Кильдин)
255. Витебское Молоко ОАО
256. Витлайн( ДВС Логистика) Витебск 290320
257. Вишнер Брест120520
258. Виюса Бел( Минск)
259. Вкт констракшн(7 шабаны)
260. ВКТ хоум групп Минск301020
261. ВКМ Сервис
262. Владава Брест(201031679) 040121
263. ВладАвто (см. ИП Ушков Влад Анат)Калининград210920
264. Власта Новополоцк
265. Влатокс Групп Могилев310720
266. ВЛВстрой Минск
267. Волковыский Машиностроительный Завод
268. Вудинвесттрейдинг
269. Вудтайм Глуск
270. Вьянти СООО
271. Габион»(Минск)
272. ГалеонГолд(мир инструмента/Голд Кэпитал)7
273. Гарантводстрой Минск011220
274. ГарантИнвестТорг
275. Гарантияторг Брест
276. Гастробизнесгрупп
277. Гастромаркет
278. Гелиртранс Минск 160120
279. Гераторг
280. Гефлис Гомель281220
281. ГИДРОМАШСЕРВИС
282. Гилман Групп Минск200520
283. Гириз Заславль 200420
284. Главпродукт
285. Гликолика Минск101120
286. ГлобалАвтоБан Осиповичи030420
287. Глобер Минск010320
288. ГМС-ПАК
289. Голдамис Полоцк140220
290. Голд Кэпитал (Галеон Голд/мир Инструмента)7
291. ГолдОптима Гродно
292. Гольденхольц(Санивут Инвест) Пружаны Линево
293. ГолПолТорг (Витебск)
294. ГолПолТорг Брест
295. Голдэнроуд Брест
296. Гомельсемена
297. Гомельская инжиниринговая компания ( управляющая компания
Стройинжинирнг групп) Гомель170920
298. Гомельская птицефабрика Терешковичи
299. Гомельские традиции вкуса
300. ГомельХлебПром
301. Горизонт Логистик(буржуйчик)
302. Горынский агрокомбинат 280120
303. Грантия Торг Брест060720
304. ГранулГрупп ООО
305. Грин Кемикалс(Минск)
306. ГринАлМа
307. ГринОпт ООО
308. Гринцевич Логистик Солигорск090720
309. Грифком Вектор Минск130320
310. ГрэндКом Смолевичи
311. Гровенда Гродно290220
312. Гроян Групп(GroyanGroup)
313. ГрузКонсалт
314. ГрузТехСнаб
315. ГудАртАвто УП фаниполь
316. ГудМет заславль
317. ГудПаэр Брест
318. Дав Логистик (молдова)
319. Дамплинг Минск180320
320. Дарвуд/Рандис
321. Дасан Логистика(плюс)
322. Дверной Мебельный Шоппинг Гомель
323. Двинский бровар(Витебск)
324. ДВС логистика(Витлайн) Витебск 190220
325. ДДА-грейт(ДДА-Групп) Минск300620
326. Декор ЧТУП???
327. Деркачев-авто Минск 120220
328. Дельта Системс Партс Минск
329. Дельта Спектр
330. ДиваДрев
331. ДивПрокат Минск300620
332. Дигитоп
333. Дизайн Студия Стиль
334. ДизельАгроСервис ООО Кричев
335. Димари (Промекон) Минск010420
336. Диоген ООО
337. ДипАвто(Дк-трейд)
338. Дисконтные торговые сети
339. ДиссонБай
340. ДнепроСпецМаш Украина Днепр
341. Домолюкс
342. Домочай Минск230320
343. Драйв Т Украина
344. ДревОптТорг Брест170220
345. ДревСток Алексеевка240820
346. ДревТехЭкспорт Шклов110720
347. ДрутьИнвест
348. ДС-СпецТехника
349. ДювасХолодАвто Минск
350. ЕвроВентФильтры
351. Евромит полоцк минск
352. Европакопт, Могилев
353. Евротехноголд(Милава) Минск030620
354. Ёлка групп(свой бай) минск070220
355. Еса белтрейд Бобруйск 011220
356. Железный город минск
357. ЖодиноМол
358. Завет ООО Старые Допоги140520
359. Завод горно химического оборудования Минск140720
360. Завод Индустрия Климата Могилев170220
361. Завод комунальной техники Дрогичин160320
362. Завод строительных добавок
363. Зарик и Ко Гомель180620
364. Заславский лакокрасочный завод 060220
365. ЗерноБелТехно
366. Зерновые традиции ООО(Грэндком Брянск)
367. ЗиСталь
368. Здравушка Борисов
369. Зоопрестиж ЧТУП(зоомаркет)
370. Изолмаркет 
371. Изополимет плюс Минск 100220
372. ИлеалСнаб Минск 160120
373. Имэкс трейд Минск090420
374. Империя века
375. Империя востока(Минск)
376. Империя Стар
377. Империя шин(Уноклаб,мастер любимого дела) Гомель050420
378. ИнвестСодружество
379. Индивидпроект Минск 200520
380. Инженерные технологии (Надёжные Сети)
381. Инокспромплюс Могилев
382. Инолта
383. Инсимакс инвест Минск250620
384. Интейл ООО Могилев
385. Интерлок Гродно290220
386. Интерпром(ИП Гвоздь Е)Минск 240120
387. ИП Авде Катрин Мохамед Минск251220
388. ИП Алешков Артем
389. Ип Анапреенко (гомель)
390. ИП Антоновская Н М(чп самел)
391. ИП Арепьев ?????????
392. ИП Асадчий(РилайблГрупп)
393. Ип Афанасенко
394. ИП Бабицкий Валерий Леонидович 691920844 011220
395. Ип Бадеева
397. Ип Белобровик С А
398. ИП Бересневич Елена
399. ИП Брилевский Александр Владимирович Минск170220
400. ИП Бровко Д.А. Минск
401. ИП Быченок ВС( см. Седуко)
402. ИП Буйнич АА Столин011220
403. ИП Величко Ю М ( Новицкий Д С) Светлогорск191120
404. ИП Вишневский А А Мозырь240320
405. ИП Войтешенок М.Д.
406. ИП Войцеховская Наталья Игоревн.Углы020920
407. ИП Воробьева О К Минск
408. ИП Гаорян Гомель(АртемМебель)
409. ИП Геворкян см.артхольц
410. ИП Гешкевич Максим Владимирович Минск см.БлэкСтори)230920
411. ИП Горбик Роман Викт
412. ИП Гончарко Серг Владимирович Брест170820
413. ИП Грибоедов Витебск
414. ИП ГУТЫРЧИК
415. ИП Данилевич
416. ИП Данченко М В Минск 170120
417. ИП Деркачева Д.В. Минск
418. ИП Дерюга(СкайФуд,ЭмерсисТрейд)240320
419. ИП Демин Андрей Вячеславович Могилев210220
420. ИП Долгушин А.
421. ИП Дыдышко Галина Степ Барановичи211220(ромтрагспвто)
422. ИП Дюндиков
423. ИП Егоров Андр.Конст.Могилев
424. ИП Елизаров РЗ Минск210120
425. ИП Ермаков В В Гомель
426. ИП Еременко Ю А Минск
427. ИП Жаворонков
428. Ип Жартун(Белантрастрой)
429. ИП Жигарь В.А Логойск-минск
430. ИП Жуков Степан Петрович Гомель060520
431. ИП Жулай г.Новополоцк
432. ИП Журавлева Ирина Кодру Гомель
433. ИП Журавлева Наталья Ивановна Крупки170420
434. ИП Заговалко А.Р.(КарВаст)
435. ИП Зарецкий В С( см.ВиргоГрупп) Смоленск061120
436. ИП Зеленков М А МГорка
437. ИП Земляник Сергей Владимирович Минск 151120
438. ИП Зуев В.Н. Витебск
439. ИП Иващенко А.Л. Витебск
440. ИП Ильченко С А Минск250320
441. ИП Каспирович 
442. ИП Касьянович К-трансАвто
443. ИП Кийко Екатерина
444. ИП Климец Александр Анатольевич Барановичи 210220
445. ИП Ковалева Анастасия В
446. ИП Корень 
447. ИП Корицкий В.А. Могилев
448. ИП Короткий Вадим Владимир
449. ИП Короткий Виталий Викторович Минск250121
450. ИП Котов Андрей Юрьевич 
451. ИП Кулакевич В П Гомель
452. ИП Кулаков В.В.
453. ИП Кулинич ОА Береза(ИП Параскун)230120
454. ИП Курило Е.С. Барановичи
455. ИП Кухаренко Алеся Сергеевна Осиповичи111120
456. ИП Левицкий Элуард Леонидович 200420
457. ИП Леонович А П Жодино
458. ИП лис
459. ИП Логан 
460. ИП Майсеенко ИА291282553 Минск140820
461. ИП Мадестович Валера Витебск см. Савлуков-Мебель
462. ИП Максименко К.Н(КомфортАлюмин)
463. Ип Маркович Егор Могилев
464. ИП Матусевич( Трасса удачи,Вера51) 140220
465. Ип Минькевич(белантрострой)
466. ИП Мартиросян(АэроСтар)
467. ИП Максименко ЛВ Витебск130320
468. ИП Масюкевич
469. ИП Медведь Дмитр Викторович Минск090720
470. ИП Москалев А В Брест
471. ИП Назаров В В(БелМатериалТорг)Минск
472. ИП Непийвода ОА Бобруйск 120620
473. ИП Нестерович О А Гомель 
474. ИП Никитенко Т.С.
475. ИП Николайчук Зоя/Владимир Гродно(см.Стальные машины)280720
476. Ип Никончук А
477. ИП Осипов А.П.
478. ИП Панасеня ЕА Слоним,Минск070820
479. ИП Параскун Артем И 1-Березовский р-н Дягелец(ИП Кулинич Ольга Альбертовна Береза) 230120
480. ИП Пашкевич Евген.Юрьевич
481. ИП Пиньчук Олег
482. ИП Плотко А.А.
483. ИП Подолян Тарас Михайлович Лида101220
484. ИП Пудакевич М.М.
485. ИП Пуцык А М(РоялТранс) Минск050320
486. ИП Радченко Галина А Бобруйск
487. ИП Рамков Е.В
488. Рудченко Елена Сергеевна Минск210520
489. ИП Рутковский Стас.Стас Лида(см. Неман Опытный завод)071020
490. ИП Саблина С.В.
491. ИП Савкин АИ(Экопейдж)Бобруйск 160120
492. ИП Саковец Д.А.
493. ИП Сакун Мих Александ Минск140420
494. ИП Самусенко Максим Андреевич Бобруйск
495. ИП Севко И.А. Гродно
496. ИП Седуков(Быченок ВС)Минск300420
497. ИП Сидюк Олег Львович Минск280320
498. ИП Синкевич ОВ 191814389 Минск250820
499. ИП скуратович
500. ИП Соколинский (СтронгВэй)7
501. ИП Сромук Екатерина
502. ИП Старикова Вероника Ивановна Могилев090720
503. ИП Старовойтов А А
504. ИП Сташевская Марина А Столбцы
505. ИП Стрелец Илья Михайлович Борисов181220
506. ИП Тамук Екатерина Ивановна Минск060121(ип СоничСИ)
507. Ип Телица Юрий Минск
508. ИП Тиличкин
509. ИП Тимохов Серг.Влад.(Мозырь)
510. ИП Тиунчик Инна Олеговна Минск020420
511. ИП Трофимчук Д В Береза160720
512. ИП Уланович Александр Михайлович Коробчицы4-290121
513. ИП Ушков Владислав Анатольевич ( ВладАвто) Калининград210920
514. ИП Фомина В В Бобруйск 240320
515. ИП Фролов Евген.Юрьевич
516. ИП Хлюст
517. ИП Частюк ТГ Лида 040220
518. ИП Чернявская С.С. Витебск
519. ИП Чернявский 
520. ИП Чирков Вадим Викт.791084702 Минск020920
521. ИП Чумаков И. М. г Гомель
522. ИП Шаронов ВВ Гомель200120
523. ИП Шатный НикНик (ФонтисОпт, Рось)Гомель
524. ИП Шахрай Л В Брест120220
525. ИП Шидловский ВячеслМих Минск 220120
526. ИП Шиманюк А В
527. ИП Шпаковский Виталий Викторович Барановичи 061120
528. ИП Шуруев С Ю 619778537
529. ИП Шутурова Наталья Леонидовна Слуцк
530. ИП Яроцевич Т.М
531. ИП Ярошук Н.Н(Андэрвэй ООО)
532. ФОП Щербаков АА Бровары (Украина)дисп Лариса
533. Иринамет Минск
534. ИСА проф(Минск)
535. Исадикис(Биллитон)РФ
536. Искож
537. Кабельэлектросервис (Мозырь)
538. КАВИА Гродно
539. Кайфуд Б.Стиклево140720
540. Камазик( РадонисТорг) Ждановичи
541. Камволь ОАО
542. Кантри Плюс. Брест
543. Каплана Голд Минск28120
544. КарВаст
545. Картберг Гродно 230120
546. Карусель ритэйл=авангард трэйдинг=туда сюда Брест
547. Катрис Плюс ( СМКБарга) Гомель211020
548. Кафель бай Брест241120
549. Квадратофф ЧТУП (Барановичи)
550. КВОРУМ ООО
551. КерамоКирпич минск
552. Кильдин(Витебское Лукошко, фабрика фруктовых вкусов)
553. КиоЛ-Агро Минск260820
554. Кирпич Комплект Минск250320
555. КлауТрейд Минск
556. Кодру гомель
557. Комаровка ООО (д.Томашевка)
558. Компания ЭлектроВектор Минск
559. Комплект-ДК Минск
560. КомпозитИнжиниринг
561. Компрессорный завод
562. КомфортАлюмин(Максименко К.Н.)д.Паперня
563. КондПартнерТорг Минск
564. Консул ЗАО(Брест)
565. Консультантагро(Брест)
566. Контур-Фуд(Минск)
567. Копатель ООО
568. Кормоопт(Могилев)
569. КорнетГруз Минск110920
570. КраБстор Гродно290720
571. Краофиш
572. Красный Металлист Могилев251220 А-дента
573. КрафтГрупп(РилайблГрупп)
574. КрафтТранс Минск010420
575. Криавит Сигма (Гомель) 
576. Кровальянс(Минск)
577. Крокус Фрут Минск091120
578. КроссМобилТранс Минск241220Ю-ИнтерГрупп
579. Кронекс(см. Виледа пак) минск
580. КСИВ Столин290220
581. КСП-92
582. Кунцевич-Транс 280120
583. КутФуд
584. Кэнсэр Минск240820
585. Л-медика
586. ЛайтВудПлюс
587. Лаварди ООО(Минск,Гомель)
588. ЛавМи ТД ООО Минск241120
589. Лагомера Минск040220
590. ЛадаЛогистик Минск/Осиповичи190320
591. Лайкс» ООО
592. Лайт Трэк Минск
593. Ламан Минск011220
594. ЛаргоСтрой Могилев
595. Ларко Групп Киев250320
596. Лартком Минск170620
597. Леванта Групп ООО
598. Леди-Текс Минск100320
599. Лексим СП
600. Лемарж Жодино
601. ЛесПромРесурс
602. Лесохимик Борисов011220)
603. Летож Кондитерская фабрика Гомельская обл. п.Юбилейный310720
604. Лигалэнд(Витебск)
605. Лидахлебопродукт Лида120520
606. ЛидФрукт
607. ЛИНАС ГРУПП ЛИДА
608. Литвин Трак(НьюЛайнКонцепт)
609. ЛитКомСонБел Гомель
610. Логистика Себеж130320
611. ЛогоТехАгро
612. Лора груз
613. Лорел Трейд» 
614. ЛУНА ООО(луна миа(Могилев)
615. Любна гомель
616. Люверан Минск120520
617. Люсерж Борисов210220
618. Магарнат
619. Макассар(Гомель)
620. МалерКолор Минск
621. Мальвина Фирма Заславль210520
622. Мамгуст МамгусТорг они же МамгусТекстиль 
623. МамгустТорг УП 
624. Марвил-групп Минск
625. Маркет мастер ООО Минск
626. МаркетСнабРесурс
627. Марлинстиль Гродно
628. МасГринГрупп
629. Мебельный полюс(МинскПроектМебель) Минск250620
630. Мегапростор(Могилев)
631. МелСтромБел(ЦВТ ТД)
632. Мероторг Синск290220
633. МесибаТрейд»ООО, г. Брест
634. Металик-М Минск110620
635. МеталлСнабКонструкция ООО
636. МЗВЛ или МЗАЛ?
637. МикроДил
638. Микроматика Могилев
639. МиксМартАльянс(БелЮниМейт) Могилев
640. Милава(евротехноголд)Минск030620
641. Милк Агро Люкс( Модус)
642. Милка Сталь Минск080920
643. Милк трейд Минск
644. Милкхоум Минск 240220
645. Милбо ООО Гродно
646. Милкуша ООО Борисов
647. Минералбай Минск060820
648. Минский экспериментально фурнитурный завод 060520
649. МинскПроектМебель см.Мебелтный полюс
650. МинУтильПром ООО Минск
651. МирАгро
652. Мирастайл
653. МирБелАгро Минск 200120
654. Мир Инструмента (Галеон Голд/Голд Кэпитал)7
655. Мир тары Минск070420
656. Мир шатров(Минск)
657. Михаелла ООО Молодечно
658. МК Кошелево(Залуневье)
659. МКМ ит Трейдинг
660. МкПроджек, ресторан Барашка
661. Мозырьстройматериалы Мозырь280720
662. МогилевОблРесурсы
663. МодусМилк(МилкАгроЛюкс) Минск
664. МогСтальСнаб
665. Молдер Гродно200120
666. МолПромСнаб г.Борисов
667. Монолис
668. МонтажСпецКомплект Минск050420
669. Морожев ООО Минск
670. Морской ветер ООО Минск
671. МСК-Пластик Смоленск131020
672. МС СвифтЛог Брест270320
673. МТЭК(Минск)
674. Мэйншип Минск 220520
675. Мясная губерня Юзуфово020920
676. МясоЕжка(ТД микдан)ООО
677. Мясокомбинат Борисовский
678. Мясокомбинат Орша
679. МясоПродСервис ООО Минск
680. Надежные Сети(Инженерные технологии)
681. Назарда ООО
682. Настан Оптимум Городище 280120
683. НайсПродакшн ООО
684. Нано вент Могилев210220
685. Напитки плюс г. Минск
686. Наравуд Полоцк070420
687. Нарта 200120
688. Наша пивоварня Юзуфовр200420
689. Неман Опытный завод(см.ИП Рутковский СС) Лида071020
690. Немецкие Ворота Могилев
691. НикаТексБел
692. НК вэйс Логистик(ип Базылев)
693. Новит Витебская чулочная фабрика290220
694. Новобрас ООО
695. Норбек Инжиниринг (ЭлектроВектор,АвкомЭкспресс)
696. НП- сервис ОДО
697. НТЦ Луна Барановичи
698. НьюЛайнКонцепт Гомель
699. Нутримилк Агро Минск190420
700. ОблАвтоСтрой Могилев
701. ОблСнабСервис Плюс Минск010920
702. Обогреем ООО Могилев
703. Обольский Керамический Завод
704. ОккоРемСтрой(см.Ализа-тайл) Минск
705. Олд-Айвори ООО Минск
706. ОлдТрейдПлюс
707. Олимп инвест
708. ОлтТехСервис
709. Оминс ООО Минск
710. ОптСтройЗапчасть 193032033
711. Оптимал Брест
712. ОптимГофроПак
713. ОргПромСтрой Системы Утепления Большевик Минск091120
714. Орион ВК Минск170220
715. Оршаночка ЧП
716. Оскорд Раменское250320
717. ОфисВайс
718. Палларт Транс Сморгонь
719. Панская Мельница ООО ТД
720. Парус ПТЛК Витебск160121
721. Первая шоколадная компания Брест ТД Идеал 060520
722. Первый Регион Рекламно-производственное агентство Брест240220
723. Паромастер г. Жодино
724. ПетраКолор
725. Пили-ели ооо гродно
726. ПилЛесОпт
727. Пинский трикотаж Витебск131020
728. Пищеторг сервис
729. ПластБум
730. ПластЛайн Минск280720
731. ПластСити Радошковичи 200520
732. ПлодСервис ООО
733. ПМК— строй ресурс (минск)
734. ПолиБег Могилев
735. Полидрев
736. Полимеркрафт
737. Портал Авто Н.Новгород020420
738. Портманн
739. Порто-Порто ООО
740. Порцелл ООО
741. ПраймВайн Минск200121
742. Праймис Трейд Минск
743. ПраймРитейл Минск
744. Приватлогистик Гомель140220
745. Примекс СВ Минск140220
746. Приоритетная дистрибюция Минск190520
747. ПроВитБел
748. ПровХим, ООО Гродно
749. Продовольственный ресурс Полоцк280520
750. Продом Брест170320
751. ПромКоРосСервис Дзержинск
752. ПромИтБел валерьяново
753. Промид(бетон) Минск280520
754. Промлиния(Гомель)
755. Проммаркетинг(Минск)
756. ПромМеханика
757. ПромСипИнвест
758. Промтежение????
759. Промтехника
760. Промышленная база Фаниполь(флоратимбер)
761. Промышленные системы Минск200520
762. ПромЭлектроТорг Гомель211120
763. ПроПитание Ооо
764. ПроПласт Минск170420
765. ПросперитиОпт, ООО
766. Просто кино ООО(Минск)
767. Профдеволт Минск200520
768. ПрофиАгроПарк Жодино
769. Профизол Буда-Кошелево240620
770. ПрофМеталл групп Минск030420
771. Птичий Рай» г. Борисов
772. РадопСтрой ООО
773. РадМаш(Роман СЕВ Быхов р-н 6)
774. Радуга Гомель
775. РакурсПрайм(Минск)
776. Рамура Групп Барань210220
777. РайноТрэнд
778. РайХлебПром 200120
779. Рандис/Дарвуд
780. Ратлер
781. РАТЭК ТРАНС ЭКСП(Минск)
782. РадонисТорг(Камазик) Минск250320
783. РадопСтрой минск
784. РД-ТрансГрупп», Гомель
785. РеалАвтоЗапчасть Гомель050420
786. РеалАвтоТранс
787. Рейвбел
788. Регион бай
789. РедукторМаш ООО
790. РезервуарМонтаж(Пиньчук Олег)
791. Ремпутьмаш Лида
792. РемСтанко Смоленск 050320
793. РечицаДрев 111220
794. Речицкий текстиль
795. РизаТорг
796. РилайблГрупп(КрафтГрупп)ИП Асадчий
797. РичСтиль Минск280520
798. РМ ГрифРеставрация 180320
799. Родаймес Минск060220
800. Ромал Трейд(мегастройвыбор) Витебск210220
801. Рось см.ип Шатный ник ник гомель
802. Роял Транс Минск
803. РПМ групп Лида100720
804. Руп «нано устье»
805. Ручайка Кобрин
806. Сабика Групп Могилев010920
807. Савлуков-Мебель( Мадестович Валера) Витебск 230920
808. Сав-плюс(Гатово)
809. Саган-2
810. Салео(холдинг)
811. СальвияГрупп Минск091020
812. Салутем Минск290220
813. Самел(Пинск)
814. Сан Пайп Компани Минск140720
815. СанБизнесСтрой Калинковичи210720
816. Санделайт
817. Санивуд Инвест(Гольденхольц) д.Линово Пружанский р-н
818. СанПроПласт Марьина Горка
819. Сантинель Минск181220
820. Сантинель-сервис Минск
821. СБ Колор Минск111120
822. С-Видео Минск230320
823. Сварок-мастер ООО
824. Свеза ( стронгти) Бобруйск
825. СветАльфаПлюс ( АртиноБел)
826. Свитанок Жодино090320
827. Свой бай(ёлка групп) Минск 070220
828. СВН траст
829. СД-Транс Логистика(Натали Транс) Барановичи
830. СДН Транс 7
831. Север Спедишн Минск190820
832. Седат строй 170620
833. Семирамида ОДО Гродно
834. СЕНТАН Минск
835. СервисПищеТорг»(ИП Тиличкин)
836. Сержэкспо ООО
837. СЖБЗ Витебск
838. Сибириада
839. Сигикооп
840. Силантех Смолевичи
841. СимесЭкспертиза ООО
842. Синтон-МН Минск210220
843. Сипто(Заславль)
844. Система менеджмента качества
845. СистемТэкс ООО
846. СкайФуд (дексеник,ЭмерсисТрейд,ИП Дерюга)
847. СкандиБел
848. Скрытые технологии минск150620
849. Слэнт г. МОГИЛЕВ
850. Слуцкий Мясокомбинат​ 
851. СмАртМатериал Минск
852. Смолвуд Минск
853. СморгоньВнешТорг (АрсанГрупп) Сморгонь291020
854. Современные Светодиодные Системы ООО
855. СовТрансГрупп
856. Созвездие Транс
857. Солид энерджи Валерьяново250620
858. Соти (Минск)
859. СпецМостСтрой Минск010720
860. СпецМостОСтрой Минск010720
861. Спецшинторг(Минск)
862. Спутник
863. СтальГруппИнвест Минск070720
864. Стальные машины(ип Николайчук) Гродно280720
865. СтандартЛогистик Минск
866. Старобинский рогребок 280120
867. СтарПродукт
868. Стартпартнеравто
869. Старфуд (Брест)
870. Стецкевич группа Компаний
871. СтилЭйДжи Минск250121
872. СТНиК(Хабихужина) Жлобин
873. СтоикГрупп ООО
874. Сто процентов Кобринск.р-н020920
875. Стримпэкс Гомель050820
876. Стрим Энерджи(ТД КТИ)190220
877. СтроитМонтажн трест 78 СУ-1
878. Стройассорти(Гродно)
879. СтройДиапазон(АльтернаСервич)Гомель190220
880. СтройМир Минск Каховская
881. СтройРемАвто
882. СтройИнжинирингГрупп(см. Гомельская инжиниринговая компания)170920
883. СтройТоргСервис Витебск
884. Стройтрест 1 СУ-16 Минск250620
885. Стронг Маслакова И В Минск100320
886. СтронгВэй(Соколинский)Минск
887. Стронгти( см. Свеза) Бобруйск 230520
888. СУ22 МинскПромСтрой 040220
889. СУ 71 Минскпромстрой160420
890. СУ-83 БелСтрой ООО
891. Сэлвин-про
892. Сфера Холода ЧУП
893. Тарастройинвест
894. ТарнавоАгроПлюс Лидский р-н Ходюки161020
895. Тарное хозяйство
896. Тарх ооо
897. ТемперВосток
898. ТентЛюксПро
899. Тепловая компания ООО(Минск)
900. Теплый угол
901. ТераПласт ООО
902. ТермоАльянс Минск200520
903. ТермоСвар(Пром)
904. ТермоХимСнаб Минск280120
905. ТерраМитАгро
906. ТерраСистемБел (РосБелЛад) Гомель
907. Техническая книга Жлобин250620
908. Техногарантторг Минск
909. ТехноКранГрупп Витебск
910. ТехноСвет(Минск)
911. ТехноПласСнаб Минск290220
912. ТехноПродОпт Минск
913. ТехноТранс-М Шкловский р-н 170120
914. ТехноЛит полоцк
915. Технофишка г. Минск
916. Технофриз(Могилев)
917. Техпродопт Минск101220
918. Тивайтл ЧТУП(Калинковичи)
919. Тикрас Цнянка060820
920. Тимбер Техно Минск120220
921. Тисса Молодечно
922. ТимВнешТорг Гомель
923. ТК Скайфуд Минск
924. Топанар трэйд
925. ТопСталь Брест
926. Торговая линия Минск291020
927. Торгветм Колодищи060720
928. Торговый дом ЦВТ(Минск)
929. Торговый континент сервис
930. ТоргСпецМеталл ООО Брест
931. ТоргТехПроект Гомель131020
932. ТоргТрансАльянс Минск170320
933. Торил-Трейд Фаниполь
934. Традиции Земледелия(д.Якша)
935. Транзит Логистик
936. ТранзитТур-М Озерцо
937. ТрансАгроНефтьКонсалт(Твин Лайн Транспорт Смоленск) Брест210920
938. ТрансВико Минск190520
939. ТрансЕвроСервис(БелАвтоМилк)Борисов
940. ТрансКард Минск110520
941. ТрансКрамтех Могилев
942. Транс Солюшнс BY
943. ТрансТоргТехнология Ермолицкий А.В. Могилев
944. ТрансТревел
945. Транс Эмпайр Ленинградская обл. Пески051020
946. Трасса удачи(Вера51,ип Матусевич)Минск140220
947. ТрастВэй(АвтоДиспетчер)ООО Могилев
948. Трафа-Трейд
949. ТРЕЙДКОМСТАР,МИНСК
950. Трепел-М Хотимск030820
951. ТрестСтройИнвест ООО 7
952. Триера Плюс(Минск)7
953. Трикотажное Дело Витебск
954. Тройка-2003 Могилев080920
955. Трубодетальсервис(Тарасово)
956. Тубис (Компленктация) Минск250320
957. Туда-сюда=авангард трэйдинг=карусель ритэйл Брест
958. ТурДеТранс Барановичи
959. Удобный поставщик Минск190520
960. УльтраТелеком
961. УМ-58 ОАО Полесьестрой Мозырь170820
962. Универсал окс Витебск290220
963. Утильгарант Богатырево260220
964. Фабрика Славянская Столица Смолевичи250820
965. Фабрика фруктовых вкусов(Витебское лукошко,Кильдин)
966. Фазон
967. Фактория(Гомель)он же маршал
968. ФедоровичТранс
969. Фемели-Опт-Групп Брест
970. ФениксБел Минск081020
971. Феоникс(Арматр)ООО
972. Феррит Минск131020
973. ФиксМаркет Минск230320
974. Фильтр Гродно 210220
975. Фина Брест
976. Фирма Мальвина Заславль210520
977. Флоратимбер см.артхольц
978. Фокси Студио Минск130620
979. ФортТорг(ип Сливочник)
980. ФХ Вдовиных
981. ФХ Зайцева С.А.,могилев
982. Формат Логистик Богатырево140820
983. Фонтис Опт(Рось,ип Шатный НН)Гомель
984. Фортрекс Гатово
985. Фострейд Минск
986. ФрейрМетМаш Минск
987. ФрешТрипЛайм Минск(ОккоРемСтрой)060520
988. ФридомЭкспорт Минск
989. Фрионофф Логистик Гродно250820
990. ФронтирТрейд Брест280520
991. Фрэйм ЗАО Дзержинск
992. Фрутлинкс
993. Фсмстил(Волковыск)
994. ФугоСтройТехно Волковыск
995. ФунгиБелПлюс 050220
996. ФудПроект
997. Хайтэк Композит 7
998. ХальДрев Гомель050420
999. Хим ТТК-Транс Минск,Мозырь
1000. ХимПАВ Гродно
1001. Хематекс(ВетАльянс)
1002. Хлебница 200120
1003. ХолодИнвестГрупп(Минск)
1004. Холодинвестгрупп
1005. Хольцгрупп Могилев 260120
1006. Хорс-Деливер Мосток Могилевская021020
1007. Хотабыч Брест
1008. Хэппи компани(Крутовский александр)210220
1009. ЦветУпак Гомель121020
1010. ЦВТ ТД (МелСтромБел)
1011. Цемтекс Минск170620
1012. ЦертаБел ООО
1013. ЦзэЦзя
1014. Чалей-групп
1015. Черкас-плюс
1016. Чистодор Минск070820
1017. Шадеи Минск040920
1018. ШокНикТрансАвто
1019. Шпарки Рухавик Минск070920
1020. ШумБизнесТорг​ 
1021. Эверест Смоленск130320
1022. ЭкоБрикет ООО
1023. ЭкоГрафикс Минск
1024. ЭкоГрмнВуд Молрдечно100420
1025. Эко-лес-о сзао нпк Гомель
1026. ЭкоЛайнГрупп Фаниполь170620
1027. Экологическая альтернатива Гродно100320
1028. Экомаре(Минск)
1029. Экопрофстиль(Минск)
1030. Экопейдж(ИП Савкин А И)Бобруйск 160120
1031. ЭкоТрубПласт
1032. ЭкспоГранд КФХ
1033. ЭкспортАльфаГрупп Оршанск.р-н240620
1034. Экспресс транспортная компания минск140720
1035. ЭкспрессЕвроТранс ООО Гродно
1036. Экструтех Групп Колодищи250320
1037. Элантрастрой
1038. Электрическое поле ООО Минск
1039. Электроаппаратура ОАО гомель
1040. ЭлектроВектор(АвкомЭкспресс,Норбек Инжиниринг)
1041. ЭлектроСервисСтрой Минск
1042. Элсофуд Гомель090920
1043. Эн Ю Минск
1044. ЭнергоФокс
1045. ЭнергоХорс ООО Минск
1046. ЭнергоЮнионГрупп
1047. Эра Грига Литва
1048. Эсприбел парфюм ТД Минск060620
1049. Эталон-СМ Минск 030220
1050. ЭтикетТорг Брест050420
1051. Ювита транс
1052. Южный Лес
1053. ЮкТрансКом( ИП Ковалева Анастасия)
1054. Юнайтед компани г.Молодечно
1055. Юнайтед Лайнс
1056. ЮниМебель Минск290220
1057. Юниснаб
1058. ЮнитПлас Минск280520
1059. Юнлэ ООО
1060. Юралтехно, ООО
1061. ЮтиСтройКомпани
1062. Якитори Минск 160120
1063. Яркида Минск060620
1064. Belspan OU Talinn280820
1065. Calator/(БелЕвроПалетПлюс)LT180320
1066. ODIS international B.V.
1067. HAS Sp.z.o.o
1068. UAB «GLOBAL WOOD TRADING»
1069. UAB Raimga
1070. Goldscorpion S.L.
1071. GM Group Sp zoo510020560 280120/
1072. DrewSib, Sp. z o.o. (Elpro Sp. z o.o.)
1073. Kap Term Kleosin PL( Мейншип)230121/
1074. Konkret Maria Andrersz Jarochin PL011220/
1075. SIA Davlata Wood LV240120/
1076. Tučka bussines s.r.o.
1077. Veles spzoo Piaseczno PL2131220/
1078. UAB EKENEX LT
1079. UAB PELLETS MARKET LT VILNIUS